Biography

0

Micah Moore Quick Facts

Alias: Micah, Remi
Date of Birth: 10/5/1987
Home Town: Oregon, USA
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Micah Moore Biography.

Micah Moore began her porn career in 2006 at the age of 19 years old shooting for Medium Pimpin and others and during this same year she featured in mostly amateur themed adult films; however she did appear in It Takes Two 2 a Red Light District production which focused on threesomes.

Micah Moore’s perky little A cup titties have a following of their own, in a world of fake tits it’s not easy finding a nice pair of perky A cups! Due to the diversity of Micah’s video portfolio she has managed to attract fans of anal and hardcore porn as well as her lesbian, masturbation and amateur fans!

Micah Moore’s official website is where she spends most of her time these days, offering her fans access to all of her video and picture footage as well as the opportunity to chat with her live twice a week. Micah hasn’t officially retired from the adult film scene though and in 2009 she made a couple of hardcore films including Nudie Coeds 2.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. xxx videos says:

    WONDERFUL Post.thanks for share..more wait ..

  2. Jon says:

    What is Micah doing now in 2012?

  3. Dan says:

    Hi
    I was wondering if it was possible to book some time with Micah? What would be required in order to do so. I’m based in Vancouver but do travel.
    Thanks
    Dan

  4. Harry Stef says:

    I knew she hadn’t fully retired yet! God I can’t believe I got sucked in to these lies about Micah Moore retiring.

  5. MARIANO says:

    hola Miqueas..Diosa <3..te mando muchos besos desde Argentina..y querria chatear con vos o tener informacion de que fue de tu vida..besitos

  6. Iván says:

    Where is she? I really miss her.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *